Madagascar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tolanaro

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tolanaro. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tolanaro with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,0094,355
BustAfghanistan 6,5584,075
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7944,222
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,3384,560
FarahAfghanistan 6,5844,091
GardizAfghanistan 6,9344,309
GhazniAfghanistan 6,8974,286
HeratAfghanistan 6,7834,215
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0904,406
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,0634,389
KabulAfghanistan 7,0294,368
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5994,101
KhostAfghanistan 6,9334,308
KunduzAfghanistan 7,2374,497
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,0334,370
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1854,465
North SalangAfghanistan 7,1014,413
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,8894,281
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,1374,435
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7174,174
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4293,995
ShkoderAlbania 7,9794,958
TiranaAlbania 7,8934,905
VloreAlbania 7,8184,858
AdrarAlgeria 7,7504,816
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2515,127
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2525,128
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0074,976
BatnaAlgeria 7,9944,968
BecharAlgeria 8,1755,080
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1485,063
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0635,011
BiskraAlgeria 7,9454,937
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3114,543
ChlefAlgeria 8,3235,172
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0244,986
DjanetAlgeria 6,8074,230
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0815,021
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7624,823
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7714,829
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8564,882
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6504,754
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1264,428
In SalahAlgeria 7,5144,669
MilianaAlgeria 8,2775,143
OranAlgeria 8,3945,216
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3924,594
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0615,009
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,9524,320
TebessaAlgeria 7,8654,888
TimimounAlgeria 7,8264,863
TindoufAlgeria 8,3135,166
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7754,831
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,0298,718
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4233,991
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8365,491
HuamboAngola 3,5412,200
LuandaAngola 3,9952,482
LuenaAngola 3,2001,989
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7822,350
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,3615,196
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1855,086
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1955,093
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,6884,777
ByrdAntarctica 8,3065,162
DavisAntarctica 5,2653,272
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,3445,185
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,9384,933
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7386,051
AzulArgentina 9,7306,046
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7956,087
BarilocheArgentina 10,2826,389
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7426,054
CeresArgentina 10,2866,392
ChamicalArgentina 10,6106,593
ChepesArgentina 10,5766,572
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7426,054
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8816,140
CórdobaArgentina 10,3876,455
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3806,450
CorrientesArgentina 10,1526,309
EsquelArgentina 10,1626,315
EzeizaArgentina 9,7336,048
FormosaArgentina 10,1746,322
General PicoArgentina 10,0916,271
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8386,114
JuninArgentina 9,9376,175
La PlataArgentina 9,6756,012
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,0496,866
La RiojaArgentina 10,7136,657
LaboulayeArgentina 10,1546,310
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7356,049
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4616,501
Malarg EArgentina 10,5426,551
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1116,283
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4925,899
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1416,302
MendozaArgentina 10,6556,621
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,6536,620
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,9066,155
NeuquenArgentina 10,2166,348
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8846,142
OranArgentina 10,8766,758
ParanaArgentina 10,0586,250
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,8946,148
PehuajoArgentina 9,9396,177
PergaminoArgentina 9,9476,181
PigeArgentina 9,8776,138
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3406,425
PosadasArgentina 9,9146,161
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3376,424
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,7396,674
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6045,968
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1796,325
ReconquistaArgentina 10,1376,299
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,2826,389
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4785,890
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6946,645
RosarioArgentina 10,0196,226
SaltaArgentina 10,8766,759
San AntonioArgentina 9,8886,144
San LuisArgentina 10,4386,486
San RafaelArgentina 10,5136,533
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0796,263
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6046,589
SarmientoArgentina 9,8586,126
TrelewArgentina 9,7536,061
TucumanArgentina 10,7346,670
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2235,731
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,4236,477
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,4276,480
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,3356,422
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,2594,511
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7574,199
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,5815,332
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7804,213
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,6275,361
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5105,289
AmberleyAustralia 10,1476,305
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,4395,866
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,1956,336
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7344,806
CairnsAustralia 10,0706,257
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,4485,871
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6504,133
CedunaAustralia 8,2755,142
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,6445,993
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,3905,835
Cobar MoAustralia 9,3585,815
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,9686,194
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,0356,236
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0414,997
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9025,532
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8265,485
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4253,371
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,5545,937
East SaleAustralia 9,1445,682
Esperance (po)Australia 7,1674,454
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1684,454
EssendonAustralia 8,9855,583
ForrestAustralia 7,8234,861
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,3905,835
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6384,125
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,0505,002
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2585,131
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,9455,559
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,9305,549
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,7306,047
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2144,483
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,9845,583
LavertonAustralia 8,9685,573
LearmonthAustralia 6,7754,210
LongreachAustralia 9,6115,972
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,6115,972
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,4506,494
Low HeadAustralia 8,9765,578
Mackay MoAustralia 10,1806,326
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,0645,633
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3624,575
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0664,391
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9835,582
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9875,585
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,9135,539
Mount GambierAustralia 8,6515,376
Mount IsaAustralia 9,2935,775
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,3077,026
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5865,957
Nowra RanAustralia 9,5745,950
NuriootpaAustralia 8,6425,370
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8944,284
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6125,351
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6794,150
Port HedlandAustralia 7,2864,528
RichmondAustralia 9,6656,006
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,1776,324
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,6796,014
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,6866,019
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8325,489
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,8335,489
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,0346,235
TibooburraAustralia 9,1235,669
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0486,244
WaggaAustralia 9,3145,788
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4153,365
WilliamtownAustralia 9,7946,086
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,5006,525
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2304,493
WoomeraAustralia 8,5895,337
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4195,231
GrazAustria 8,6115,351
InnsbruckAustria 8,7955,466
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6205,356
LinzAustria 8,7775,454
SalzburgAustria 8,7815,456
ViennaAustria 8,7015,407
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7425,433
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,2304,493
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,0624,388
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3084,541
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3044,539
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3124,544
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,4286,480
LerwickUk 10,4286,480
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3414,562
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3854,589
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3674,578
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1884,467
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3044,539
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3924,593
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,2304,493
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,1104,418
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3004,536
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4174,609
Horta, FaialAzores 10,5636,564
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,2956,397
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,8026,713
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,4588,984
MuharraqBahrain 5,7183,553
ChittagongBangladesh 7,1564,447
DhakaBangladesh 7,1604,450
CharnocksBarbados 12,2547,615
BrestBelarus 8,8735,514
GomelBelarus 8,7505,437
GrodnoBelarus 9,0185,604
MinskBelarus 8,9755,577
MogilevBelarus 8,9325,550
VitebskBelarus 9,0685,635
BrusselsBelgium 9,4105,848
D’UccleBelgium 9,4105,848
OstendeBelgium 9,5105,910
Belize CityBelize 15,3259,523
BeninBenin 5,9503,697
BohiconBenin 6,0333,749
CotonouBenin 5,9503,697
KandiBenin 6,2393,877
NatitingouBenin 6,3103,921
ParakouBenin 6,1383,814
SaveBenin 6,0583,765
BermudaBermuda 13,4078,331
La PazBolivia 11,6097,214
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0816,886
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1955,092
FrancistownBotswana 2,0321,263
MaunBotswana 2,4781,540
TshaneBotswana 2,5351,575
AimoresBrazil 8,9155,540
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9875,585
AltamiraBrazil 10,7756,696
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,0976,896
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0685,635
ApodiBrazil 9,2155,726
AracajuBrazil 8,8995,530
AracuaiBrazil 9,1285,672
AragarcasBrazil 10,1556,310
AraxaBrazil 9,4725,886
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0155,602
BageBrazil 9,5505,935
BambuiBrazil 9,3625,818
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0955,652
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2885,772
BarcelosBrazil 11,9537,428
BarraBrazil 9,5005,904
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9716,196
BarreirasBrazil 9,6325,985
BelémBrazil 10,4856,515
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1705,698
BelterraBrazil 11,0786,884
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6876,020
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3645,819
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4245,856
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7476,057
BrevesBrazil 10,6766,634
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8585,505
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8545,502
CabroboBrazil 9,2365,740
CaceresBrazil 10,6656,627
CaetiteBrazil 9,3095,785
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9505,561
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1506,307
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7626,066
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1995,716
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4125,848
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8765,516
CaparaoBrazil 8,9465,559
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7656,068
CaratingaBrazil 9,0055,596
CaravelasBrazil 8,8155,478
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4325,861
CarolinaBrazil 10,1046,279
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5115,910
CataguasesBrazil 8,9875,585
CatalaoBrazil 9,6355,987
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5905,960
CaxiasBrazil 9,8096,095
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4075,846
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9755,577
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0325,612
ChapecoBrazil 9,6335,986
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,7526,681
CipoBrazil 9,0385,616
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,2416,364
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1625,694
CordeiroBrazil 8,9275,548
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5485,933
CorumbaBrazil 10,4886,517
CoximBrazil 10,2646,378
CrateusBrazil 9,5255,919
CuiabaBrazil 10,5436,551
CuritibaBrazil 9,4145,850
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2145,726
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6346,608
DouradosBrazil 10,0776,262
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0185,604
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4555,875
EspinosaBrazil 9,2875,771
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7565,441
FloraniaBrazil 9,0945,651
FlorestaBrazil 9,1565,690
FlorianoBrazil 9,6866,019
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2495,748
FormosaBrazil 9,7016,028
FortalezaBrazil 9,3835,830
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8876,144
FrancaBrazil 9,4745,887
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9375,554
GoianiaBrazil 9,8326,109
GoiasBrazil 9,9536,185
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0265,609
GrajauBrazil 10,0766,261
GuairaBrazil 9,9316,171
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3995,840
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8885,523
IbiriteBrazil 9,1775,703
IguatuBrazil 9,3325,799
IlheusBrazil 8,9265,547
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1936,334
IndaialBrazil 9,3405,804
IpameriBrazil 9,6776,014
IraiBrazil 9,6846,018
IreceBrazil 9,3615,817
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1625,693
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,4007,084
ItaitubaBrazil 11,1016,898
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1605,692
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9185,542
ItapevaBrazil 9,4495,872
ItirucuBrazil 9,0775,641
ItuacuBrazil 9,1905,711
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9926,209
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5875,957
JacobinaBrazil 9,2285,734
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2515,749
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8535,501
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4865,895
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0325,613
LavrasBrazil 9,2125,725
LencoisBrazil 9,2555,751
LinharesBrazil 8,8225,482
LondrinaBrazil 9,6876,020
MacapaBrazil 10,8156,720
MacauBrazil 9,1225,668
MaceioBrazil 8,8205,481
MachadoBrazil 9,2795,766
ManausBrazil 11,5577,182
MarabaBrazil 10,3676,442
MaringaBrazil 9,7566,062
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,0226,849
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2755,764
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1455,683
MonteiroBrazil 9,0385,616
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3105,785
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2995,779
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3015,779
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9325,551
ObidosBrazil 11,1696,941
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9305,549
ParacatuBrazil 9,5765,951
ParanaBrazil 9,8926,147
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3415,805
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8686,132
ParintinsBrazil 11,2566,994
ParnaibaBrazil 9,7356,049
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5575,939
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4785,890
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4345,863
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0845,645
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,0905,649
PeixeBrazil 9,9846,204
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3125,786
PicosBrazil 9,5195,915
PiraiBrazil 9,0465,621
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8446,117
PompeuBrazil 9,3045,782
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1426,302
Porto De MozBrazil 10,8496,742
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5385,927
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,6477,237
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3685,821
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,0536,247
PosseBrazil 9,6756,012
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3865,833
RecifeBrazil 8,8145,477
RemansoBrazil 9,4615,879
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,9517,427
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9645,570
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4305,860
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9306,171
SalvadorBrazil 8,9515,562
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5985,964
SantaremBrazil 11,0636,875
SantosBrazil 9,2135,725
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4475,871
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,5876,579
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2065,720
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3375,802
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7786,076
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1755,701
Sao LuisBrazil 10,0146,223
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8315,488
São PauloBrazil 9,2605,754
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,4415,867
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,0807,507
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2325,737
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0585,629
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2215,730
SobralBrazil 9,5625,942
SoureBrazil 10,5286,542
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6375,989
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3785,828
SurubimBrazil 8,9055,534
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7616,066
TarauacaBrazil 12,3347,664
TauaBrazil 9,4615,879
TefeBrazil 12,0087,462
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0305,612
TeresinaBrazil 9,7456,056
TiriosBrazil 11,4117,091
TorresBrazil 9,2715,761
TracuateuaBrazil 10,3486,430
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8636,129
TriunfoBrazil 9,1475,684
TucuruiBrazil 10,5026,526
TuriacuBrazil 10,1636,316
UaupesBrazil 12,4227,719
UbatubaBrazil 9,1185,666
UberabaBrazil 9,5575,939
VassourasBrazil 9,0345,614
VicosaBrazil 9,0305,611
VitoriaBrazil 8,8085,473
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0985,654
Ze DocaBrazil 10,0826,265
BurgasBulgaria 7,7714,829
LomBulgaria 8,0284,989
PlevenBulgaria 7,9444,937
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8114,854
SadovoBulgaria 7,8044,849
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7954,844
SofiaBulgaria 7,9044,912
VarnaBulgaria 7,8324,867
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,6984,163
BurundiBurundi 3,0651,904
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,4764,646
SiemreapCambodia 7,5004,660
BatouriCameroon 4,8112,990
DoualaCameroon 5,1543,203
GarouaCameroon 5,2753,278
MamfeCameroon 5,3173,304
MarouaCameroon 5,3043,296
NgaoundereCameroon 5,1013,170
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1923,226
YaoundeCameroon 4,9933,103
YokoCameroon 5,0543,140
Abbotsford, BcCanada 17,19010,682
Agassiz, BcCanada 17,15010,657
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,2109,451
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,9198,028
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,0438,105
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,3249,522
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,5689,674
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,0958,759
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 17,13010,645
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,9059,262
Banff, AbCanada 16,74710,407
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,7169,145
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,0188,089
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,71410,386
Bissett, MbCanada 15,7289,773
Blue River, BcCanada 16,78610,431
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5869,064
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,84310,467
Brandon, MbCanada 16,0509,974
Broadview, SkCanada 16,17710,053
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,4448,354
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 17,10410,629
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,3267,660
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,70010,377
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,8989,258
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,69310,373
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,7799,184
Campbell River, BcCanada 17,16410,666
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,3548,298
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,5498,419
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,8408,600
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,9679,301
Cape Scott, BcCanada 17,12510,641
Cape St James, BcCanada 17,01910,576
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,1308,159
Castlegar, BcCanada 17,00410,566
Chapais, QcCanada 14,3618,924
Charlo, NbCanada 13,7498,544
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,4978,387
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,4988,388
Chatham Point, BcCanada 17,12710,643
Chatham, NbCanada 13,6808,501
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,7619,173
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,5679,052
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,5948,448
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,1959,443
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,9979,319
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,5598,426
Cold Lake, AbCanada 16,24910,097
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,8529,229
Comox, BcCanada 17,18210,677
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 15,2399,470
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4008,948
Coronation, AbCanada 16,50010,253
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,90110,503
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,1308,159
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,9859,933
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 16,44410,219
Dease Lake, BcCanada 16,29510,126
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,1048,143
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,7148,522
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,1988,823
Dryden, OnCanada 15,5989,693
Earlton, OnCanada 14,7449,162
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 16,47610,239
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 16,44010,216
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 16,45110,223
Edson, AbCanada 16,55410,287
Egg Island, BcCanada 17,06610,605
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,3249,523
Estevan, SkCanada 16,27410,113
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,88710,494
Eureka, NtCanada 13,5218,402
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,8409,843
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,8909,874
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 16,0879,997
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 16,16810,047
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,68610,369
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,8369,840
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,8009,818
Fort St John, BcCanada 16,40510,195
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 16,0739,988
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,7678,555
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,7568,548
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,7338,534
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,8968,014
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,3729,552
Gladman Point, NtCanada 17,24810,718
Golden, BcCanada 16,79010,433
Goose, NfCanada 13,3508,296
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,9949,317
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 16,46910,234
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,6258,467
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,4128,334
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 16,0269,959
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,5168,399
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,5158,398
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,8259,212
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,3488,295
Harrow, OnCanada 15,0799,370
Hay River, NtCanada 15,8229,832
Hope, BcCanada 17,13010,645
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7739,180
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3728,931
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,2049,448
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,7338,534
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,8608,612
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 16,41510,201
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,96410,541
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,9069,263
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,9099,265
Kelowna, BcCanada 17,00410,566
Kenora, OnCanada 15,7059,759
Kingston, OnCanada 14,5499,041
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 15,0409,346
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 15,1039,385
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,8288,593
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3398,910
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,9729,925
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,1119,390
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 15,0029,322
Langara, BcCanada 16,76610,418
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,1819,434
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,76210,416
London, OnCanada 14,9259,274
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,8578,611
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,6529,726
Lytton, BcCanada 17,04610,592
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2688,866
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,4869,002
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,69810,376
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,7209,768
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,96610,543
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,63810,339
Merry Island, BcCanada 17,18610,680
Moncton, NbCanada 13,6168,461
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,8898,631
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,2918,881
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3178,897
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 16,34610,158
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,7339,155
Morden, MbCanada 15,9759,927
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,7559,169
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,4378,350
Nanaimo, BcCanada 17,21710,699
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,4288,345
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,0478,729
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,5179,643
North Battleford, SkCanada 16,29810,128
North Bay, OnCanada 14,7469,163
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,4688,991
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,4678,990
Peace River, AbCanada 16,32510,144
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,3988,947
Penticton, BcCanada 17,06010,601
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5909,066
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,6909,128
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,3639,547
Port Alberni, BcCanada 17,22510,704
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,2118,210
Port Hardy, BcCanada 17,12210,640
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,9479,910
Prince Albert, SkCanada 16,14010,030
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,69410,374
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,75510,412
Princeton, BcCanada 16,11210,012
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0778,748
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,1308,780
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,77910,427
Red Deer, AbCanada 16,59210,310
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,6079,698
Regina (cda), SkCanada 16,28710,121
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 16,29110,123
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0778,748
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,86510,480
Roberval, QcCanada 14,1878,816
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,2268,219
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,68910,371
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,7048,516
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,87510,487
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,0868,753
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,6928,509
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 16,27210,111
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,1289,401
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,7658,553
Scott, SkCanada 16,35810,165
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,7458,541
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,5118,396
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,1578,797
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,1249,398
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,5979,692
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,5299,650
Slave Lake, AbCanada 16,33510,151
Smithers, BcCanada 16,66810,357
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,1798,189
Summerside, PeCanada 13,5538,422
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 16,46410,231
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 16,47010,235
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2608,240
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,4388,972
Terrace, BcCanada 16,72210,391
Teslin, YtCanada 16,10810,010
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,8579,854
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,8009,818
Thompson, MbCanada 15,5699,675
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,4229,584
Timmins, OnCanada 14,8519,228
Tofino, BcCanada 17,26710,730
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,7779,183
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,7969,194
Trenton, OnCanada 14,6249,088
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,2359,467
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,3358,286
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,7309,775
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,5989,072
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 17,19510,685
Vegreville, AbCanada 16,40210,192
Vermilion, AbCanada 16,36310,168
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 17,25810,725
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 17,29610,748
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,7818,564
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,8589,233
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 16,10010,005
Whitehorse, YtCanada 16,0429,969
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,8999,259
Windsor, OnCanada 15,0809,371
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,8829,869
Wynyard, SkCanada 16,17210,049
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,7098,519
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,6299,712
Yorkton, SkCanada 16,11210,012
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8975,528
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,0005,592
SalCape Verde 8,8785,517
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4882,789
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,7212,933
AbecheChad 5,1673,211
FayaChad 5,6523,512
MoundouChad 5,0153,116
N’DjamenaChad 5,3903,349
AntofagastaChile 11,3827,073
AricaChile 11,6907,264
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9966,212
ChicoChile 9,9516,184
ChillanChile 10,6486,617
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7086,654
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1196,910
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1056,279
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6986,648
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5417,172
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6788,500
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,1395,679
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0286,853
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4456,491
ParronChile 10,7036,651
Puerto AysenChile 10,0936,272
Puerto MonttChile 10,3916,457
Punta ArenasChile 9,4745,887
QuinteroChile 10,8376,734
SantiagoChile 10,7556,683
SewellChile 10,6936,645
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5426,551
ValdiviaChile 10,5126,532
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4456,490
VallenarChile 11,0116,843
ValparaisoChile 10,8186,722
AltaiChina 9,0755,639
BeijingChina 10,1766,323
ChangchunChina 11,0426,862
ChangduChina 8,2175,106
ChangshaChina 9,2045,719
ChengduChina 8,6755,390
ChongqingChina 8,7855,459
DuianChina 8,6765,391
ErlianChina 10,1076,280
GanzhouChina 9,2405,742
GuangzhouChina 8,9535,563
HaikouChina 8,4785,268
HailarChina 10,9366,796
HamiChina 8,9235,545
HetanChina 7,7264,801
JiuquanChina 8,9675,572
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7784,834
KashiChina 7,7804,834
KunmingChina 8,1775,081
LanzhouChina 9,0495,623
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6944,781
NanchangChina 9,4785,890
NanjingChina 9,9116,159
NanningChina 8,4695,263
PingbianChina 9,4315,861
QingdaoChina 10,2606,376
QiqiharChina 11,1166,907
RuoqiangChina 8,3125,165
ShanghaiChina 10,0866,268
ShantouChina 9,2415,743
ShenyangChina 10,8036,713
TaiyuanChina 9,7676,069
TaoyuanChina 9,7316,047
TengchongChina 7,8604,884
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7035,408
Xi’AnChina 9,2855,770
XichangChina 8,3475,187
YanjiChina 11,3027,023
YichangChina 9,2335,738
YinchuanChina 9,3735,824
YiningChina 8,4335,240
ZhengzhouChina 9,6666,007
ZhijiangChina 8,8985,529
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,4948,385
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,4908,383
AraucaColombia 13,1238,155
BarranquillaColombia 13,7028,514
Benito SalasColombia 13,3788,313
BogotáColombia 13,3528,297
Camilo DazaColombia 13,3428,291
El CaranoColombia 13,6478,480
Las GaviotasColombia 13,0228,092
MatecanaColombia 13,5158,398
PeralesColombia 13,4388,350
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7577,927
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7578,548
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,4718,993
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6578,487
VanguardiaColombia 13,2728,248
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,4787,754
YariguiesColombia 13,4288,344
MoroniComoros 1,533953
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,6039,074
LimonCosta Rica 14,4869,002
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,6679,114
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5919,067
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4625,259
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0865,025
SibenikCroatia 8,2775,143
SplitCroatia 8,2345,117
ZagrebCroatia 8,4765,267
CamagueyCuba 14,4058,951
CasablancaCuba 14,8959,256
HavanaCuba 14,8959,256
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1728,185
FamagustaCyprus 6,8274,243
LarnacaCyprus 6,8084,231
LimassolCyprus 6,8004,226
NicosiaCyprus 6,8454,254
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7785,455
ChebCzech Republic 9,0195,605
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7855,459
PragueCzech Republic 8,9555,565
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9102,429
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9352,445
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0732,531
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5301,572
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1691,970
CopenhagenDenmark 9,5495,934
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4315,860
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6666,007
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7336,048
MarstalDenmark 9,5385,927
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4855,894
OdenseDenmark 9,5905,959
RandersDenmark 9,7036,030
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,4405,866
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7086,032
TønderDenmark 9,6035,968
TylstrupDenmark 9,7756,074
TystofteDenmark 9,5475,933
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,7516,059
VestervigDenmark 9,7916,084
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0892,541
Melville HallDominica 12,5377,791
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6428,478
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4898,382
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5998,451
BaniDominican Republic 13,5448,416
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6198,463
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4918,384
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5478,418
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6038,453
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5508,420
DajabonDominican Republic 13,7278,530
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,6678,493
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6798,500
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4308,346
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5858,442
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4538,360
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3938,322
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6958,510
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6248,466
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6058,454
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6988,512
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4168,337
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5948,447
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4838,379
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6628,489
MichesDominican Republic 13,4418,352
MocaDominican Republic 13,6028,452
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6668,492
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,7318,533
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5108,395
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5338,409
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6588,487
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6768,498
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5538,422
PoloDominican Republic 13,6318,471
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6178,462
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6978,511
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5658,430
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5778,437
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4468,355
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4778,375
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5898,445
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4768,374
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5158,398
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6378,474
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5708,433
San JuanDominican Republic 13,6508,482
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3848,317
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5048,391
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6228,465
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6888,506
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5058,392
TamayoDominican Republic 13,6368,473
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5428,415
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5338,409
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,7048,516
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5318,408
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6168,461
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6838,503
CanarEcuador 13,4308,346
GuayaquilEcuador 13,5438,416
IzobambaEcuador 13,5178,400
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,6188,462
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,3688,307
MilagroEcuador 13,5188,400
OtavaloEcuador 13,5238,403
PichilingueEcuador 13,5638,428
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6638,490
PuyoEcuador 13,3958,324
QuitoEcuador 13,5228,403
RumipambaEcuador 13,4858,380
San GabrielEcuador 13,5008,389
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5074,044
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,2973,913
AswanEgypt 5,6573,515
AsyutEgypt 6,0373,751
BahariyaEgypt 6,2403,878
Beni SuefEgypt 6,2503,884
CairoEgypt 6,3523,947
DabaaEgypt 6,5384,063
DakhlaEgypt 5,9423,693
El ArishEgypt 6,3933,973
El TorEgypt 6,0893,784
FarafraEgypt 6,1393,815
HelwanEgypt 6,3273,932
HurguadaEgypt 5,9743,712
IsmailiaEgypt 6,3803,965
KhargaEgypt 5,8863,657
KosseirEgypt 5,8513,636
LuxorEgypt 5,8423,630
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,6094,107
MinyaEgypt 6,1563,825
Port-SaidEgypt 6,4544,011
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,2113,860
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,0463,757
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,2603,890
SalloumEgypt 6,7024,164
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,4524,009
SohagEgypt 5,9663,707
St. KatrineEgypt 6,1303,809
TahrirEgypt 6,4293,995
TantaEgypt 6,4353,999
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,3269,524
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,2609,483
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,3219,521
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,2699,488
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2173,242
AsmaraEritrea 4,5672,838
AssabEritrea 4,2612,648
MassawaEritrea 4,5932,854
TallinEstonia 9,6105,972
TartuEstonia 9,4555,876
VilsandiEstonia 9,5635,943
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8842,414
GonderEthiopia 4,3032,674
NegeleEthiopia 3,4702,156
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8005,468
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7886,704
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8296,729
Laucala BayFiji 12,9018,017
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8507,985
NandiFiji 12,8507,985
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9328,036
HelsinkiFinland 9,6906,021
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6996,027
JoensuuFinland 9,8726,135
JokioinenFinland 9,7796,077
JyvskylFinland 9,9046,155
KajaaniFinland 10,0726,259
KuopioFinland 9,9256,168
KuusamoFinland 10,2316,358
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7216,040
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,7846,080
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,9066,156
OuluFinland 10,1756,323
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,4136,471
TampereFinland 9,8416,115
TurkuFinland 9,7736,073
VaasaFinland 10,0436,241
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4155,229
BiarritzFrance 9,0825,644
BordeauxFrance 9,1475,684
BrestFrance 9,6345,987
CaenFrance 9,4935,899
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1925,712
DijonFrance 9,0675,634
GourdonFrance 9,0325,612
GrenobleFrance 8,8525,500
Le MansFrance 9,3585,815
LilleFrance 9,4455,869
LyonFrance 8,9395,555
MarseilleFrance 8,7255,422
MontpellierFrance 8,8005,468
NancyFrance 9,1425,681
NantesFrance 9,3855,832
NiceFrance 8,6465,373
ParisFrance 9,3305,798
PerpignanFrance 8,7845,458
StrasbourgFrance 9,0695,635
ToulonFrance 8,6605,382
ToulouseFrance 8,9375,554
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,1726,943
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,2847,012
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,1726,942
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,0726,880
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,3707,066
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0879,997
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9779,307
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9799,308
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1479,413
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6569,107
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4369,592
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3528,918
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,2141,997
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,3722,096
BitamGabon 4,8673,025
CocobeachGabon 4,9533,078
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,4252,750
LambarnGabon 4,7802,970
LastourvilleGabon 4,5552,830
LibrevilleGabon 4,9313,064
MakokouGabon 4,6412,884
MayumbaGabon 4,5652,836
MitzicGabon 4,7702,964
MkamboGabon 4,5842,849
MoandaGabon 4,4582,770
MouilaGabon 4,6332,879
Port-GentilGabon 4,9133,053
TchibanGabon 4,5682,839
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5249,026
BanjulGambia 8,1045,036
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6074,727
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4214,612
BerlinGermany 9,2165,727
BrockenGermany 9,2495,747
CologneGermany 9,3155,788
DresdenGermany 9,0725,637
ErfurtGermany 9,1595,692
EssenGermany 9,3545,813
FichtelbergGermany 9,0335,613
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1695,698
GeisenheimGermany 9,1855,708
GorlitzGermany 9,0345,614
HamburgGermany 9,4425,868
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,4435,868
HannoverGermany 9,3465,807
HelgolandGermany 9,5715,947
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8595,505
KarlsruheGermany 9,0775,641
KasselGermany 9,2465,746
KonstanzGermany 8,9235,545
LeipzigGermany 9,1465,683
LindenbergGermany 9,1635,694
MagdeburgGermany 9,2435,744
MunichGermany 8,8795,517
MünsterGermany 9,3795,828
NeustrelitzGermany 9,3085,784
NurembergGermany 9,0155,602
NurnbergGermany 9,0175,603
PotsdamGermany 9,2165,727
RostockGermany 9,4215,854
SchleswigGermany 9,5425,929
StuttgartGermany 9,0235,607
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2185,728
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8255,484
AccraGhana 6,1253,806
KumasiGhana 6,3263,931
TamaleGhana 6,4434,004
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7395,431
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6414,748
AthensGreece 7,4174,609
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,3894,591
ChiosGreece 7,3764,583
CorfuGreece 7,7174,795
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7814,835
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0934,407
IoanninaGreece 7,6924,780
KalamataGreece 7,3824,587
KerkiraGreece 7,7174,795
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2664,515
LamiaGreece 7,5534,693
LarissaGreece 7,6284,740
LemnosGreece 7,5674,702
LimnosGreece 7,5654,701
MethoniGreece 7,3704,580
MilosGreece 7,2604,511
MitiliniGreece 7,4354,620
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,4404,623
NaxosGreece 7,2684,517
PatrasGreece 7,5124,668
RhodesGreece 7,1124,420
SamosGreece 7,2834,526
Skiros IslandGreece 7,4904,655
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1454,440
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6994,784
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,4154,608
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4934,656
AasiaatGreenland 12,9838,068
AmmassalikGreenland 12,2867,635
AputiteqGreenland 12,1357,541
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,1257,535
FrederikshbGreenland 12,7887,946
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,0158,088
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,9138,024
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,8817,383
JakobshavnGreenland 12,9158,025
JulianehbGreenland 12,5757,814
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,8918,010
Kap TobinGreenland 11,8787,381
NanortalikGreenland 12,5197,779
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,5517,799
NordGreenland 12,3527,676
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,9148,025
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,3668,306
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,4067,709
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,8878,008
UpernavikGreenland 13,0898,133
UummannaqGreenland 12,9578,051
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5887,822
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5877,822
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,4389,593
BokeGuinea 7,7934,843
ConakryGuinea 7,6024,724
FaranahGuinea 7,3654,577
KankanGuinea 7,2544,508
KindiaGuinea 7,5614,698
KissidougouGuinea 7,2664,515
LabeGuinea 7,5854,713
MacentaGuinea 7,1594,448
MamouGuinea 7,5074,665
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9994,349
SiguiriGuinea 7,3084,541
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9194,921
GeorgetownGuyana 11,8457,361
TimehriGuyana 11,8427,359
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7488,543
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,67910,986
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,44310,839
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,58110,925
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,31710,761
Midway IslandHawaii 15,6209,706
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,57410,921
CatacamasHonduras 14,9899,315
CholutecaHonduras 15,0479,350
La CeibaHonduras 15,1159,393
La MesaHonduras 15,2129,453
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,7879,189
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,2719,490
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,0849,373
TelaHonduras 15,1779,431
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9595,567
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9585,567
BudapestHungary 8,5375,305
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5255,297
DebrecenHungary 8,4545,253
KeszthelyHungary 8,5235,296
MiskolcHungary 8,5425,308
PecsHungary 8,4145,228
SzegedHungary 8,3765,205
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5955,341
AkureyriIceland 11,4747,130
DalatangiIceland 11,2767,007
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,2757,006
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,3597,059
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,4407,109
ReykhólarIceland 11,6237,223
ReykjavíkIceland 11,5397,171
StykkisholmurIceland 11,6257,224
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,4307,103
AgraIndia 6,6934,159
AhmedabadIndia 6,0233,743
AkolaIndia 6,0363,751
AllahabadIndia 6,7444,191
AmritsarIndia 6,9644,328
BangaloreIndia 5,3753,340
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4463,384
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5594,076
BikanerIndia 6,5374,062
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5563,452
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3784,585
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3784,585
DaltonganjIndia 6,7654,204
DarbhangaIndia 7,0644,389
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7764,832
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7854,837
DumkaIndia 6,9914,344
DwarkaIndia 5,7863,596
GoaIndia 5,3643,334
GuwahatiIndia 7,4354,620
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8283,622
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1543,824
JagdalpurIndia 6,2033,854
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9214,301
KotaIndia 6,3873,969
KozhikodeIndia 5,1043,172
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3324,556
LudhianaIndia 6,9394,312
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,1883,224
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9934,346
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6303,499
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8953,663
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1923,848
New DelhiIndia 6,7834,215
PambanIndia 5,1753,216
PuneIndia 5,6523,512
SagarIndia 6,4253,992
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2034,476
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,9443,073
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,9443,073
VeravalIndia 5,7003,542
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1723,835
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,9495,561
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,9334,930
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,6904,157
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,1925,091
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,8615,506
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,6746,011
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,4213,990
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,9536,185
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,3223,928
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,2454,502
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,2426,365
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,7024,786
AbadanIran 6,1623,829
ArakIran 6,5784,088
BabolsarIran 6,8924,283
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8973,664
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9554,322
Bandar LengehIran 5,7943,600
BirjandIran 6,5684,081
BushehrIran 6,0193,740
ChahbaharIran 5,7853,595
DezfulIran 6,3733,960
EsfahanIran 6,4193,989
IranshahrIran 5,9923,724
KermanIran 6,2393,877
KermanshahIran 6,6034,103
Khoram AbadIran 6,5034,041
MashhadIran 6,9454,316
OroomiehIran 6,9734,333
RamsarIran 6,8984,286
RashtIran 6,9394,312
SemnanIran 6,7754,210
ShahroudIran 6,8844,278
ShirazIran 6,0973,789
TabrizIran 7,0194,361
TeheranIran 6,7674,205
YazdIran 6,3783,964
ZahedanIran 6,2403,878
ZanjanIran 6,8654,266
BaghdadIraq 6,4854,030
BasraIraq 6,1833,842
BelmulletIreland 10,3556,435
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,1666,317
ClaremorrisIreland 10,2676,380
ClonesIreland 10,2176,349
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,2766,385
CorkIreland 10,1086,281
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,1046,279
DublinIreland 10,1136,284
KilkennyIreland 10,1016,277
Malin HeadIreland 10,3116,407
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0296,232
ShannonIreland 10,1896,332
ValentiaIreland 10,2026,340
EilatIsrael 6,2033,855
HaifaIsrael 6,5564,074
JerusalemIsrael 6,4494,007
Tel AvivIsrael 6,4704,020
AlbengaItaly 8,6395,368
AlgheroItaly 8,3235,172
AmendolaItaly 8,0715,015
AnconaItaly 8,3615,196
ArezzoItaly 8,4185,231
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9904,965
BergamoItaly 8,7165,416
BolognaItaly 8,5425,308
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7215,419
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8754,894
BrindisiItaly 7,8964,906
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1595,070
CameriItaly 8,7495,437
CampobassoItaly 8,1185,044
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1895,089
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1245,048
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2345,117
Cape MeleItaly 8,6295,362
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9434,936
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7084,790
CerviaItaly 8,4715,264
CiampinoItaly 8,2305,114
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5365,304
Cisa PassItaly 8,5965,342
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2855,148
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6965,404
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6304,741
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7684,827
DecimomannuItaly 8,1735,079
DobbiacoItaly 8,7105,412
FalconaraItaly 8,3685,200
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4785,268
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0715,015
FonniItaly 8,2285,113
FrontoneItaly 8,3855,211
FrosinoneItaly 8,1835,085
GelaItaly 7,7094,790
GenoaItaly 8,6395,369
GhediItaly 8,6685,386
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9464,938
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0945,030
GrossetoItaly 8,3865,211
GrottaglieItaly 7,9034,911
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3215,171
GuidoniaItaly 8,2415,121
IstranaItaly 8,6165,354
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6384,746
LatinaItaly 8,1915,090
LatronicoItaly 7,9184,921
LecceItaly 7,8474,876
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4145,229
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9154,919
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7564,820
MilanItaly 8,7145,415
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7565,441
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3475,187
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0685,014
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2875,150
PadovaItaly 8,6005,344
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7055,409
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8494,878
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8664,888
PantelleriaItaly 7,7924,842
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6095,350
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1795,083
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3555,192
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2215,109
PiacenzaItaly 8,6455,372
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5025,283
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4915,276
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1295,052
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9814,959
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2225,109
PrizziItaly 7,8074,851
RadicofaniItaly 8,3685,200
Resia PassItaly 8,7825,457
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4385,243
RivoltoItaly 8,6055,347
Rolle PassItaly 8,6875,398
RomeItaly 8,2475,125
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2455,123
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5745,328
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6335,365
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0785,020
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7974,845
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5585,318
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3175,168
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8294,865
SigonellaItaly 7,7084,790
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9054,912
TarvisioItaly 8,6345,365
TermoliItaly 8,1465,062
TorinoItaly 8,7465,435
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7655,447
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8694,890
TrevicoItaly 8,0444,998
TrevisoItaly 8,6095,350
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5485,312
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7525,439
UdineItaly 8,6065,348
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9114,916
VeniceItaly 8,5895,337
VeronaItaly 8,6405,369
VicenzaItaly 8,6275,361